Ligue N°3

Classement final

PositionPiloteLicenceC1C2C3C4Total
1LEMIEUX Frédéric764432504004003701420
2OLLIVIER Philippe764471803703703401260
3FOSSARD Thierry247832002503402501040
4LELANDAIS Ludovic7853903400280620
5LENAN Aurélien74081031000310
6CREVON Patrice76446000310310
7BRETEL Sébastien78536220000220
8LELANDAIS Baptiste78538022000220
9ROUYER Albert41951000220220
10FRANCOIS Louis78582020000200